Ljungby Ridklubb Resultat 21/3



Klass 3B DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 3C DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007
Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004
Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004
Klass 1C DRESSYR FEI INLED.PR.F.PONNY 2004(LA)
Klass 1D DRESSYR FEI INLED.PR.F.PONNY 2004(LA)


Klass 3B DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

KAJSA FRANSSON, Hästhagens RF

FAUST II

239

( 62.89%)

2

JENNIFER LINDVALL, Båstads RK

KISELL

237

( 62.37%)

3

JENNIFER LINDVALL, Båstads RK

EDENHOF HURRICANE

229

( 60.26%)

4

ISABELL TYFTING LAITINEN, Nynäshamns RK

SINDIMAN

223

( 58.68%)




Klass 3C DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

LOVISA JENDLAND, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

PEBBLES

236

( 62.11%)

* 1

ELIN MAXSON, Vetlandaortens RF

THUNDERS FRIEND

236

( 62.11%)

3

HANNA BARCK, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

GULLABOS SUNSET

219

( 57.63%)




Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

LUDWIG WILKEN, Kågeröds Lantl. RF

ÄNGSGÅRDENS IZZY RNF 174

265

( 69.74%)

* 2

STEPHANIE GUSTAFSSON, Ljungby RK

OLDEBERTS VALENTINO

259

( 68.16%)

* 3

JOHANNA JOHANSSON, Malmö RK

CARPE DIEM

256

( 67.37%)

4

EBBA NYBERG, Ljungby RK

PRIDE MELODY

254

( 66.84%)

5

LINNEA BENJAMINSSON, Ljungby RK

KANTJES TIFFANY

252

( 66.32%)

5

EVELINA WAHLSTRÖM, Älleköpinge RF

OUT OF TOUCH

252

( 66.32%)

7

JOHANNA JENDLAND, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

LEXUS

250

( 65.79%)

7

MIRANDA HAMMARSTEDT, Ljungby RK

KING OF SUNSHINE

250

( 65.79%)

9

EVELINA ILESTEDT, Gemlaortens Stallklu

SVANSJÖNS NIGHTLIGHT

248

( 65.26%)

10

OFELIA BERG, Ljungby RK

NICKO TICKO

246

( 64.74%)

11

ASTRID MARCHAL, Ljungby RK

LYSHOLT´S CAESAR

223

( 58.68%)

12

NINA FYRMAN, Gemlaortens Stallklu

MEL B

218

( 57.37%)




Klass 2B+2C DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

VICTORIA LÖFGREN, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

NO MORE MR NICE GUY

264

( 69.47%)

* 2

HANNA DALHUSEN, Ringsjöortens Lantl

SVANSJÖNS LADY LANCELOT

261

( 68.68%)

3

VIKTORIA TRULSSON, Båstads RK

LIZZIE

255

( 67.11%)

4

ISABELL TYFTING LAITINEN, Nynäshamns RK

SINDIMAN

228

( 60.00%)

5

HANNA BARCK, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

GULLABOS SUNSET

226

( 59.47%)

6

KAJSA FRANSSON, Hästhagens RF

FAUST II

223

( 58.68%)

7

HANNA PERSSON, Hästhagens RF

LA PRIMIERE

220

( 57.89%)

8

ELIN MAXSON, Vetlandaortens RF

THUNDERS FRIEND

212

( 55.79%)




Klass 2D DRESSYR LÄTT A:P1 2004

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD, Åsbo RF

VERDI RP 144

274

( 72.11%)

* 2

MARINA MATTSSON, Willands RF

B CAPRIOLE

273

( 71.84%)

* 3

ALEXANDRA HÅRLEMAN, Åsbo RF

EMPIRE P

263

( 69.21%)

* 4

MIMMI SANDVIDE, Ridklubben Udden

WILLIAM

258

( 67.89%)

* 5

LINNEA NILSSON, Ljungby RK

ANELLS AMETIST

253

( 66.58%)

* 5

JOSEFINE IVARSSON-MÅRTENSSO, Willands RF

TOP NEMO

253

( 66.58%)

7

LINNEA NILSSON, Ljungby RK

ANELLS DIGESTIVE

250

( 65.79%)

8

ERICA FORSÉN, Hässleholms HSF

SOUTHERN MAGICS MAGGIE

244

( 64.21%)

9

STEPHANIE GUSTAFSSON, Ljungby RK

OLDEBERTS VALENTINO

243

( 63.95%)

10

JOHANNA JOHANSSON, Malmö RK

JERONIMO 50

242

( 63.68%)

11

EBBA NYBERG, Ljungby RK

PRIDE MELODY

241

( 63.42%)

11

ELSA AXELSSON, Vetlandaortens RF

ÅSTRATORPS MOWITZ

241

( 63.42%)

13

EMILIA ASPLUND, Målilla Rid O KS

BLUE DIAMOND

237

( 62.37%)

14

JOHANNA JENDLAND, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

LEXUS

231

( 60.79%)

14

OFELIA BERG, Ljungby RK

NICKO TICKO

231

( 60.79%)

16

LUDWIG WILKEN, Kågeröds Lantl. RF

ÄNGSGÅRDENS IZZY RNF 174

229

( 60.26%)

17

MIRANDA HAMMARSTEDT, Ljungby RK

KING OF SUNSHINE

223

( 58.68%)

18

ASTRID MARCHAL, Ljungby RK

LYSHOLT´S CAESAR

221

( 58.16%)

19

AMANDA LJUNGKVIST, Borås FRK

REMEMBER ME

218

( 57.37%)

20

EVELINA WAHLSTRÖM, Älleköpinge RF

OUT OF TOUCH

216

( 56.84%)

21

SAGA BERGHOLTZ, Vartorps RS

EKSLÄTT AF CHAPMAN

211

( 55.53%)

22

DENICE STRINDENHOLM, Halmstads FRK

MINUTE MAN

210

( 55.26%)

23

JULIA SJÖGREN, Himledalens RK

PHYRAMUS E

199

( 52.37%)




Klass 1C DRESSYR FEI INLED.PR.F.PONNY 2004(LA)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

VICTORIA LÖFGREN, Karlskrona-Lyckå RK

NO MORE MR NICE GUY

267

( 66.75%)

2

HANNA DALHUSEN, Ringsjöortens Lantl

SVANSJÖNS LADY LANCELOT

247

( 61.75%)

3

HANNA PERSSON, Hästhagens RF

LA PRIMIERE

243

( 60.75%)

4

LOVISA LJUNGCRANTZ, Växjöortens FRK

GLEN FIDDICH

216

( 54.00%)




Klass 1D DRESSYR FEI INLED.PR.F.PONNY 2004(LA)

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

AMALIE EGHOLM HEBSGAARD, Åsbo RF

VERDI RP 144

273

( 68.25%)

* 2

ELSA AXELSSON, Vetlandaortens RF

ÅSTRATORPS MOWITZ

268

( 67.00%)

* 3

LINNEA NILSSON, Ljungby RK

ANELLS AMETIST

266

( 66.50%)

* 4

ALEXANDRA HÅRLEMAN, Åsbo RF

EMPIRE P

265

( 66.25%)

5

MARINA MATTSSON, Willands RF

B CAPRIOLE

264

( 66.00%)

6

ERICA FORSÉN, Hässleholms HSF

SOUTHERN MAGICS MAGGIE

261

( 65.25%)

7

LUDWIG WILKEN, Kågeröds Lantl. RF

CHAMPAGNER W

258

( 64.50%)

8

MIMMI SANDVIDE, Ridklubben Udden

WILLIAM

257

( 64.25%)

9

LINNEA NILSSON, Ljungby RK

ANELLS DIGESTIVE

256

( 64.00%)

10

JOSEFINE IVARSSON-MÅRTENSSO, Willands RF

TOP NEMO

253

( 63.25%)

11

JULIA SJÖGREN, Himledalens RK

PHYRAMUS E

239

( 59.75%)

12

AMANDA LJUNGKVIST, Borås FRK

REMEMBER ME

237

( 59.25%)

13

SAGA BERGHOLTZ, Vartorps RS

EKSLÄTT AF CHAPMAN

230

( 57.50%)

14

DENICE STRINDENHOLM, Halmstads FRK

MINUTE MAN

228

( 57.00%)


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03