Ljungby Ridklubb 1/8



Vinnare Blå Hästen Jessica Palm, Hollyday av Bolex Grattis !


Klass 2 DRESSYR LÄTT B:3 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

QARAMELLE (SWB)

235

( 71.21%)

* 2

JESSICA PALM, Ljungby RK

HOLLYDAY AV BOLEX

232

( 70.30%)

* 3

JENNY CARLSSON, Tingsryds Rid- & Kör

POMPERIPOZZA

230

( 69.70%)

* 4

STEPHANIE ENGBLOM, Ljungby RK

JACK SPARROW

228

( 69.09%)

* 5

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

MALMERTZ ELSA

220

( 66.67%)

* 6

KERSTIN DELEFELT, Falkenbergsortens RF

LUKRETSIA

218

( 66.06%)

* 6

ANNELI ANDERSSON, Tingsryds Rid- & Kör

ZORTIGE

218

( 66.06%)

8

ANETTE EDLING, Ridklubben Styringe

SPIRIT

217

( 65.76%)

9

FRIDA WIBERG, Växjöortens FRK

KALOESCHA

216

( 65.45%)

10

AMELIE BACKHOLM, Simlångsdalens RF

NATAL LB

214

( 64.85%)

11

CHRISTINA JOHANSSON, Lenhovda Hästsportkl

AMITHRE LH

213

( 64.55%)

12

JENNIE SIMON, Älmhult Linnebygdens

SIMSON (SWB)

210

( 63.64%)

13

SUSANNE VESTMAN, Hässleholms HSF

ATLAS

209

( 63.33%)

14

ANNA MALM, Ljungby RK

LA FLEUR (37) (SWB)

206

( 62.42%)

14

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

PIXEL (SWB)

206

( 62.42%)

14

ANNIKA EDVARDSSON, Åseda RF

SIMPLY THE BEST

206

( 62.42%)

17

ELISABETH SAABYE, Ljungby RK

MISS MONEYPENNY

205

( 62.12%)

17

MALIN SCHILL, Växjöortens FRK

RAIDER

205

( 62.12%)

19

EMELIE VINLÖF, Sävsjö RK

CHIAVARI

202

( 61.21%)

20

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

MAGIC WONDER

199

( 60.30%)

21

HANNA BENJAMINSSON, Ljungby RK

JULIA

198

( 60.00%)

21

THERES ERIKSSON, Ljungby RK

CORTINA (SWB)

198

( 60.00%)

23

ANIELLE BJÖRK, Vetlandaortens RF

NEED FOR SPEED (SWB)

190

( 57.58%)

24

KARIN STEN, Åseda RF

CASTELLO T

189

( 57.27%)

25

ANKI TAPPER, Växjöortens FRK

CALVADOS (SWB)

177

( 53.64%)

25

JENNY ERIKSSON, Gemlaortens Stallklu

WINDY (F. 2) (SWB)

177

( 53.64%)




Klass 1 DRESSYR LÄTT A:3 2003

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

JESSICA PALM, Ljungby RK

HOLLYDAY AV BOLEX

202

( 65.16%)

* 2

PETRA JOHANSSON, Hässleholms HSF

WELTSTERN

200

( 64.52%)

* 2

STEPHANIE ENGBLOM, Ljungby RK

JACK SPARROW

200

( 64.52%)

* 4

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

QARAMELLE (SWB)

192

( 61.94%)

* 5

JENNY CARLSSON, Tingsryds Rid- & Kör

POMPERIPOZZA

191

( 61.61%)

6

CHRISTINA JOHANSSON, Lenhovda Hästsportkl

AMITHRE LH

190

( 61.29%)

6

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

MAGIC WONDER

190

( 61.29%)

8

ANNELI ANDERSSON, Tingsryds Rid- & Kör

ZORTIGE

188

( 60.65%)

9

AMELIE BACKHOLM, Simlångsdalens RF

NATAL LB

180

( 58.06%)

9

JETTE ROHMANN, Strömsnäsbruks RK

LUPIS LAQUIN

180

( 58.06%)

9

ELIN KRANTZEN, Ljungby RK

PIXEL (SWB)

180

( 58.06%)

12

KERSTIN DELEFELT, Falkenbergsortens RF

LUKRETSIA

176

( 56.77%)

13

JENNIE SIMON, Älmhult Linnebygdens

SIMSON (SWB)

172

( 55.48%)

14

ANETTE EDLING, Ridklubben Styringe

SPIRIT

171

( 55.16%)

15

FRIDA WIBERG, Växjöortens FRK

KALOESCHA

165

( 53.23%)

16

ANNIKA EDVARDSSON, Åseda RF

SIMPLY THE BEST

160

( 51.61%)

17

ANNA MALM, Ljungby RK

LA FLEUR (37) (SWB)

159

( 51.29%)

18

KARIN STEN, Åseda RF

CASTELLO T

156

( 50.32%)

19

MALIN SCHILL, Växjöortens FRK

RAIDER

155

( 50.00%)


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03