Ljungby Ridklubb 31/7



Vinnare av Blåhästen Ebba Nyberg, Pride Melody Grattis


Klass 4B+4C DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

EMMA KARLSSON, Harplinge RK

PINA COLADA

190

( 65.52%)

* 1

STEPHANIE ENGBLOM, Ljungby RK

LOLITA

190

( 65.52%)

* 1

REBECCA ROSTEDT, Sävsjö RK

TAKE A CHANCE ON ME

190

( 65.52%)

4

NINA FYRMAN, Gemlaortens Stallklu

MYRRA

187

( 64.48%)

5

JOHANNA RONANDER, Simlångsdalens RF

TACO

175

( 60.34%)

6

HEDVIG SANDELIN, Växjö RK

TARAS SHANNON

169

( 58.28%)

7

MIKAELA FRANSSON, Ljungby RK

TROJAS BALOUR

158

( 54.48%)




Klass 4D DRESSYR LÄTT B:1 2006

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

NINA FYRMAN, Gemlaortens Stallklu

MEL B

203

( 70.00%)

* 2

EBBA NYBERG, Ljungby RK

PRIDE MELODY

202

( 69.66%)

* 2

TINA LAAGO, Norrahammar-Tabergs

HAGENS SHEILA RC 830

202

( 69.66%)

* 4

CHARLOTTE SJÖÖ, Skurupbygdens HSF

PRIDE MANDY B

200

( 68.97%)

5

LINNEA BENJAMINSSON, Ljungby RK

KANTJES TIFFANY

198

( 68.28%)

6

OFELIA LÖNN-KUJALA, Braås Ponny O RK

BALLARINA

197

( 67.93%)

7

MATILDA ANDERSSON BRODIN, Dagstorpsortens RF

SANTANA

194

( 66.90%)

8

SANNA GUSTAFSSON, Ljungby RK

OLDEBERTS VALENTINO

192

( 66.21%)

9

HANNA JARVISSON, Åseda RF

FAME II

190

( 65.52%)

10

REBECCA ROSTEDT, Sävsjö RK

WATERLOO

186

( 64.14%)

11

MIRANDA HAMMARSTEDT, Ljungby RK

KING OF SUNSHINE

184

( 63.45%)

12

SANDRA NILSSON, Ringsjöortens Lantli

ÄNGSGÅRDENS KÄCK

175

( 60.34%)

13

JENNY JOHANSSON, Gemlaortens Stallklu

NORS STELLA LYRA

171

( 58.97%)

14

AMANDA ERIXON, Norrahammar-Tabergs

TAKE A CHANCE

170

( 58.62%)

15

MIMMI ANDERSSON, Osbyortens RF

DE RANAH

165

( 56.90%)




Klass 3C DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

EMMA KARLSSON, Harplinge RK

PINA COLADA

243

( 63.95%)

2

NINA FYRMAN, Gemlaortens Stallklu

MYRRA

242

( 63.68%)

3

REBECCA ROSTEDT, Sävsjö RK

TAKE A CHANCE ON ME

237

( 62.37%)

4

MIKAELA FRANSSON, Ljungby RK

TROJAS BALOUR

205

( 53.95%)




Klass 3D DRESSYR LÄTT A:1 2007

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Poäng

Procent

* 1

LINNEA BENJAMINSSON, Ljungby RK

KANTJES TIFFANY

260

( 68.42%)

* 2

CHARLOTTE SJÖÖ, Skurupbygdens HSF

PRIDE MANDY B

259

( 68.16%)

* 2

HANNA JARVISSON, Åseda RF

FAME II

259

( 68.16%)

* 4

MIRANDA HAMMARSTEDT, Ljungby RK

KING OF SUNSHINE

257

( 67.63%)

* 4

MATILDA ANDERSSON BRODIN, Dagstorpsortens RF

SANTANA

257

( 67.63%)

* 4

EBBA NYBERG, Ljungby RK

PRIDE MELODY

257

( 67.63%)

7

TINA LAAGO, Norrahammar-Tabergs

HAGENS SHEILA RC 830

256

( 67.37%)

8

OFELIA LÖNN-KUJALA, Braås Ponny O RK

BALLARINA

251

( 66.05%)

9

NINA FYRMAN, Gemlaortens Stallklu

MEL B

250

( 65.79%)

10

SANNA GUSTAFSSON, Ljungby RK

OLDEBERTS VALENTINO

249

( 65.53%)

11

MALIN KARLSSON, Hermanstorp Kör o RK

TITAN

244

( 64.21%)

12

SANDRA NILSSON, Ringsjöortens Lantli

ÄNGSGÅRDENS KÄCK

238

( 62.63%)

12

AMANDA ERIXON, Norrahammar-Tabergs

TAKE A CHANCE

238

( 62.63%)

14

MIMMI ANDERSSON, Osbyortens RF

DE RANAH

222

( 58.42%)

15

EMELIE WARMENIUS, Källetorps RS

COINTREAU

Ute


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03